Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8d197e96-e0c9-474a-a2d0-cf1a8fe2b1b3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0172-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-G-003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue Adama District፡ Procurement of Printing Items
Government (Mar 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d57dee1e-8b7a-42c3-9139-7462aa0d3d3b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0039-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ከዚህ
የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Documents Authentication and Registration Service: Procurement of T-Shirt Printing
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3d5758f-1e55-4806-90cd-6bd27d5788ac/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d75083d4-7788-4006-8a88-05c270a2fbb3/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Chemicals and Reagent for Chemistry Dep.
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb6d193-1d8e-4bec-9b07-e72ada4cd9bc/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faab3ea4-df38-4a86-88e0-4d9d9200179c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Mines፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5aeb3643-0eb9-456a-bd01-7c1631b37f2b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 61/2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42ff8718-e34c-48cc-b74f-634b61a1f687/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የውሃ ሮቶ ባለ5000 120/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40133df5-38f2-4f45-9119-a317e92711c9/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: ብሎኬት ባለ 20 ስፋት 121/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91f85459-3bd4-4bad-8d9b-55f707943744/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የ5 ዓመት የእስትራቴጀክ ዕቅድ የስራ አፈፃፀም ሪፖርት መፅሀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2fdea9a8-7360-4130-961b-29d843ba95a1/open Lot Information