Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ሬዲዮና ቴሌቭዥን ድርጅት የቦንጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመ/ቤቱ የሶላር አቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም የሚከተለውን መስፈርቱን
በደቡብ ሬዲዮና ቴሌቭዥን ድርጅት የቦንጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመ/ቤቱ የሶላር አቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 27/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) TENDER NO. RE-BID-OBOA/NCB/CREW/02/2018 Oromia Bureau of Agriculture invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from eligible and qualified bidders to bid for the
Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Bid for the Supply of Lime Stone Powder
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Wegagen Bank Notice for amendment for Re-Bid No. WB/PSM/011/26 for closing & opening date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot
Wegagen Bank: Notice for Amendment for Closing & Opening Date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot 2).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የመከላከያ ሠራዊት መኮንኖች ክበብ ደረጃውን የጠበቀ የጤፍ ዱቄት፣ አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ፣ የስጋ አቅርቦት፣ የምግብ ቅቤ እና የማር፣ የዶሮ እና የእንቁላል አቅርቦ፣ የባልትናና የጥራጥሬ አቅርቦት ወይም የታሸጉ የምግብ ሸቀጦች እና ዓሳ አቅርቦት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀምናስራውን ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመከላከያ ሠራዊት መኮንኖች ክበብ ከዚህ በታች በዝርዝር የተጠቀሱት የተለያዩ አቅርቦቶች ስራዎች በመስኩ
SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the CONSULTANT PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) CONSULTANT PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE 2026-2028 SNV is a global development partner working to strengthen capacities, catalyze partnerships,
የኢትዮጵያ ጠለፋ መድን አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ኢጠመ/0005/2018 ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለመሸጥ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የኢትዮጵያ ጠለፋ መድን አ.ማ. በአሁኑ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
SNV-Ethiopia Country Office Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Milk Antibiotics and Test Kits to Support Our Project
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT OF MILK ANTIBIOTICS AND TEST KITSBID NUMBER (038/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች የተሽከርካሪ ዓመታዊ ጥገና አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 02/2019 በወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ የሚገኘው የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for Procurement of Different Materials
Fortune (Aug 02, 2026), Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Contractors or Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Construction of a Generator Shade at the UNHCR Melkadida Sub Office Compound.
Capital (Aug 02, 2026) Tender Notice DATE: 31 July 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid N°: FHFE /IFB/04/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an