Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f745e5b3-f901-4213-96ce-00f5f460a134/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU3 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Construction & Workshop Materials for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8d197e96-e0c9-474a-a2d0-cf1a8fe2b1b3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0172-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-G-003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue Adama District፡ Procurement of Printing Items

Government (Mar 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d57dee1e-8b7a-42c3-9139-7462aa0d3d3b/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0039-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር ፒያሳ ለሚገኘዉ ሳይታችን ከቁፋሮ ስራ በፊት የኮንክሪት ፓይል ሾሪንግ የሚሰራ ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ት/ት/ግዥ092/2018 ኩባንያችን ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር ፒያሳ ለሚገኘዉ ሳይታችን

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of the Different Services and Works

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested

SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Avocado Fruit Dry Matter Tester, Telescopic Lance Sprayer and Manual Knapsack Sprayers to Support Our Operational Activities

ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. የመጋዘን ህንፃ፣ የቡና ማበጠሪያ ማሽን እና B+G+M+6+T በግንባታ ላይ ያለ ህንጻ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – ንኢባ/037/18 የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን

አቢሲንያ ባንክ መጋዘን እና የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ስሰጠው ብድር ዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመስከቱትን ንብረቶች

በምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን የኖሌ ካባ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት መሣሪያዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፤ ቋሚ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ መሣሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች ፣ የሕንጻ ግንባታ መሣሪያዎች፣ የመንግሥት ሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ ፍራሾች፣ ብርድ ልብስ፣ አንሶላ እና ትራስ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል፣ ጀኔሬተር፣ ፎቶ ኮፒ፣ ሞንታርቦ፣ ዲጅታል ቪድዮ ካሜራ እና የውሃ ግንባታ መሣሪያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible, Licensed, and Technically Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Exercise Books and Blue Pens as Detailed Below Through a National Open Tender

Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is Inviting Bids for the Supply of Desktop Computer

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation of Urgent Bid for Desktop Computer Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is implementing a humanitarian

መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 26/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ግዥ