Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bd3c064c-78da-43af-bd27-379db41379a6/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0017-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0050-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: ለመጠጥ የሚያገለግል የሀይላንድ ውሃ ግዥ
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/df369baf-356d-4483-b625-516d0d74439a/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0021-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University፡ Procurement of Solar Equipment and its Accessories
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a2786a59-03a1-4291-8bd1-933ff63d03c3/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Laptop (D)
Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአብክመ ህ/ጤ.አ/ወ/ቅ/ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2018 የአብክመ ኅብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ወልድያ ቅርንጫፍ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ሥራዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት
የአብክመ ኅብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ወልድያ ቅርንጫፍ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ሥራዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a33938e1-8bb2-46d3-b282-6689fcca6fa8/open Lot Information
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥ ለመሽጥ የተዘጋጀ ሰነድ የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ
MSF Belgium – Ethiopia Mission is Inviting Qualified Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Electrical Materials.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR QUOTATION MSF is an international medical and humanitarian, non-profit, organization acting in accordance with
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ቀላል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች (Auxillary Equipments) በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ያገለገለ ቀላል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች (Auxiliary Equipment’s) በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ ሰነድ
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d435114e-8e3f-4fcf-b56f-c248b18b2f80/open Invitation to
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/895e8e59-4fd4-4561-acc9-cda60d524214/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4aab0be4-8a27-4134-ae76-1c3459ef4459/open ”
Houses of Peoples Representative Procurement of Bridge Construction
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e659c65e-e081-48e0-b8f2-3fe82baade78/open Invitation to