Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bd3c064c-78da-43af-bd27-379db41379a6/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0017-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0050-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University: ለመጠጥ የሚያገለግል የሀይላንድ ውሃ ግዥ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/df369baf-356d-4483-b625-516d0d74439a/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0021-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University፡ Procurement of Solar Equipment and its Accessories

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a2786a59-03a1-4291-8bd1-933ff63d03c3/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Laptop (D)

Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአብክመ ህ/ጤ.አ/ወ/ቅ/ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2018 የአብክመ ኅብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ወልድያ ቅርንጫፍ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ሥራዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት

የአብክመ ኅብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ወልድያ ቅርንጫፍ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ሥራዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethio Telecom, Southwest West Region Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Outsource Cleaning Services Under RFQ No. 4286799.

ethiotelecom (Aug 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of 10/08/2026RFQ No. 4286799Requirements 1. Ethio telecom, Southwest west Region invites all interested

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Sibiilaa Gurgurru Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himattoonni Obbo Habtaamuu Shifarraawu N-54 fi R/ himatamaan Dhaabbata Absiniyaa Ekispoortii Qeeraa I/G/M

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Purchase of Two Vault Cabinets Under a National Competitive Bid and One-time Contract.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) 1.Commercial Bank

Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Gomooleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gomoolee Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aanichaaf Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Dhumaa Dhaabbii Biiroo Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Farniicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettoota Mootummaa, Doqdoqqeewwaniifi Goommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Waajjimi Mal Laqaa Aanaa Yaaballoo Bara Baajataa 2019ti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aarichal Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Quiqullinaa, Meeshaales Human Dhaabbii Biiroo Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Fariicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjetonta Mootummaa, Dogdoqqeewwaniifi Gommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomaisee Bituu Barbaada

Pastoralist Concern (PC) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Solar Power Pumps, Controllers, and Submersible Pumps (Lot 1) and a 10 KW Backup Power Solution Including Batteries and Inverters (Lot 2) for Project Sites in Kuraly Kebele (Dollo Bay Woreda) and Yugat Kebele (Dollo Ado Woreda) in the Somali Regional State.

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c95db5e6-4cce-49c9-83fa-a63d14c5fda4/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d326e8f7-c1c1-40ff-9d36-09964e859d5e/open Lot Information

Godina Arsiitti Waajjiri Maallaqaa Aanaa Seeruu Bara Baajaata 2019ti Meeshaalee Adda Aada Bittu Barbaadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara 2019 Godina Arsiitti Waajjiri Maallaqaa Aanaa Seeruu Bara Baajaata 2019ti