Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁፕር፡– 018/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ መጋዘን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጎሕ ቤቶች ባንክ አ.ማ በአዲስ አባባ ውስጥ የሚገኘው ለዋና መስሪያ ቤት ቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል G+4 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆነ የተጠናቀቀ ህንፃ በግልፅ ጨረታ
ጎሕ ቤቶች ባንክ አ.ማ በአዲስ አባባ ውስጥ የሚገኘው ለዋና መስሪያ ቤት ቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል G+4 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆነ የተጠናቀቀ ህንፃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Re Bid for Bid reference No. DBSC/ESB/01ESB/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for Rehabilitation, Repair, and Efficiency Restoration of four
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified Bidders for the Rehabilitation, Repair, and Efficiency Restoration of Four Mitsubishi Diesel Generators (1895kW) at its Debre Birhan Brewery.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ 021/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት መለስተኛ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች አገልግሎት ከሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአቅራቢዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ማንኛውም
የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት መለስተኛ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች አገልግሎት ከሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአቅራቢዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites National Competitive Bids for Three Distinct Lots: Lot I for Network Installation Service Work, Lot II for Electric Vehicles, and Lot III for Electronics Including Refrigerators, Washing Machines, Televisions, and Smart Phones.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Amhara Bank S.C. Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/033/2026 Amhara Bank SC
የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የተሽከርካሪዎች መለዋወጫ እና ተያያዥ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ERC DSPA ግ.ጨ.ቁ 03/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Various Promotional and Corporate Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested & Potential bidders
The Association of Ethiopian Micro Finance Institutions (AEMFI), Funded by the International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD) Under the Rural Financial Intermediation Program III (RUFIP III), is Seeking Technical and Financial Proposals from Qualified Training Institutions or Consulting Firms.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Association of Ethiopian Micro Finance Institutions (AEMFI) Request for Technical and Financial Proposals Country: Ethiopia Country:
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026), Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-06-2026/27. 1.
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ፣ የፅህፈት መሳሪዎች፣ የህትመት ስራዎች፣ ሜይቴናንስ (ጥገና) እና (ቱልስ) ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር አዓኮማ አ.ማ/ብግጨ/02/2019 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል ኣ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተቀመጡትን በግልጽ
Ethiopian Heritage Authority፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/178078f5-d3a2-4935-bccc-01e07a150e23/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82b203c4-400f-41a9-89ca-473423dee087/open Lot Information