Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) DASHEN  BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different kinds of items as per

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Kinds of Items

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026), Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Title-Small Works Contract-Civil Works, Pipes & Fitting National Competitive Bidding (NCB) (Re Bid} 1. Silte zone has allocate funds towards

The Siltie Zone Water Mine & Energy Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Bilalo Small Works Contract – Civil Work and Pipes & Fitting Supply and Installation Project in Misrak Azernet Woreda, Central Ethiopia Region.

Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77ad28af-35e1-4d96-90bd-1e3b377f41c2/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel service for different towns Procurement Reference

Oromia Health Bureau: Procurement of Hotel Service for Different Towns

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

IIRR Ethiopia is Inviting Qualified Suppliers and Service Providers to Express Interest in Joining Their Supplier List Across Various Categories.

Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI)Re-Advertisementto Join IIRR Supplier List – All Categories Issue

የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት (2018-2020) ዓ.ም ለሦስት ተከታታይ ዓመታት በዓለም አቀፍ የፋይናንስ ሪፖርት አዘገጃጀትና አቀራረብ አይ ኤፍ አር ኤስ እና የሕጋዊነት (Compliance Audit) የሚያደርግ በኢትዮጵያ የሂሳብ አያያዝና በኦዲት ቦርድ ዕውቅና ያላቸውን የኦዲት ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ሂሳቡን ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of IT Equipment

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/12bc642b-da4f-408e-ba69-8f3ca0dd2f40/open Reference

የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ኅብረት ሥራ ማኅበራት ፌዴሬሽን ኃ/የተ/ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ኅብረት ሥራ ማኅበራት ፌዴሬሽን ኃ/የተ/ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን

አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር በማዕከሉ ግቢ ዉስጥ የሚያልፈዉን ተፋሰስ/ የጅረት ቦይ ጽዳት እና የጎርፍ መከላከያ የግንባታ ስራዎችን ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር አዓኮማ 11/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር በማዕከሉ ግቢ ዉስጥ የሚያልፈዉን ተፋሰስ/

Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for Printing of AEP Curriculum and Supply of NFI (clothing) for Children.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (URGENT) BID# I1D/OBP-10/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (11D) is an international NGO operating in

Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Membrane Filtration System for its Gondar Plant.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to BidTender Ref. No. DBSC/ICB/05C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified international and Local bidders

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ በግንባታ ላይ የሚገኝ ህንፃ B+G+7 እና B+G+2 መጋዘን /store/ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90

Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH is Implementing the Enterprise Support Scheme: Franchise Business to Support Ethiopian Enterprises in Developing and Piloting Franchise Systems

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Call for Expression of Interest (EOI)Enterprise Support Scheme: Franchise Business –