Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80287e8a-9f81-4120-b05e-a3af9a8bac66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0117-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመማር
የዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመማር ማስተማር የትምህርት መረጃ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/995fa0e4-092d-4ad1-b2c7-4d8f9fccecb7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0078-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት-72
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Plastic File Holder
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdf8a37b-5c48-476b-996c-acc6d2d0be31/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of HDPE Pipe
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/951275ab-ae4f-4553-9ff7-8ad432bb5503/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoP-NCB-G-0019-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ደረጃውን
ሰላም ሚኒስቴር: በድጋሚ የወጣ ደረጃውን የጠበቀ የስልክ ቀፎ እና ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒውተር ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት የቤንች ሸኮ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዞን ጤና መምሪያ ቢሮ ጥገና፣ የዞኑ ትራንስፖርትና መንገድ ሴክተር መምሪያ መፀዳጃ ቤት ግንባታ በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) ግልፅ የህንጻ/ጥገናና መፀዳጃ ቤት ግንባታ/ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት የቤንች ሸኮ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ሎት1፡-
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር
አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ኩባንያ የውሃ ማቆሪያ (Geomembrane Sheet) መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) ውሃ ማቆሪያ (Geomembrane Sheet) ምርት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር APF/17/2018 LOCAL አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ኩባንያ
Meta Robi Woreda Finance Office Would Like To Notify Bid Modification
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) Correction In the invitation for bid (IFB) advertised by the Meta woreda agriculture and land office
SNV-Ethiopia Country Office Invites Bids for the Provision of Double-cabin Pickup Vehicles (8 Units) and Hardtop Vehicles (9 Units) to Support Operational Activities.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF DOUBLE-CABIN PICKUP AND HARDTOP VEHICLESBID NUMBER (004/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Bids for the Supply of Nutrient-rich Food Items for a Project in Enderta Woreda, South Eastern Zone, Tigray Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Number: ASDEPO/ITB/014/2026 In line with our mission, we Action for Social Development and
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Would Like to Sale One Used Duty-free Vehicle.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Bid Announcement for the Sale of One Used Duty-free Vehicle. REF No: GIZ-001/2026 The Deutsche Gesellschaft für
ረጲ ሳሙናና ዲተርጀንት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ መኪኖችን ባሉበት አወዳድሮ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ረጲ ሳሙናና ዲተርጀንት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ መኪኖችን ባሉበት አወዳድሮ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል :: ስለሆነም በጨረታው ለመሳተፈ
Norwegian Church Aid-Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Rental of Three (3) Water Tanker Trucks with a 20 M3 Capacity for the Tormorok Site in the Gambella Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ANNEX GEN 11: Tender Notice Reference: NCA/WT/Gam/014/02/2026 -PC2623 Item number and title: Rental of Water tanker truck