Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f745e5b3-f901-4213-96ce-00f5f460a134/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU3 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Construction & Workshop Materials for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8d197e96-e0c9-474a-a2d0-cf1a8fe2b1b3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0172-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-G-003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue Adama District፡ Procurement of Printing Items

Government (Mar 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d57dee1e-8b7a-42c3-9139-7462aa0d3d3b/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0039-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5057f3b-ddc4-47a4-acd9-5140dbeca85f/open Lot Information

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71ba9b38-d6aa-40c7-84d7-38c407600fd1/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Smart Mobile Phone

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/871d1c5a-5494-4666-b1ef-45ad1811d70e/open Lot Information

የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መጫኛ ክሬን አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b5d1a00-5deb-4e14-93f3-7d5e49bc0b2b/open Lot Information

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/593d88c5-b623-43b4-a322-bbd7469103fd/open Lot Information

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሮቶ ማጠቢያ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4223727-fd7b-4a58-80c9-8dc39f424c8c/open Lot Information

በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት የምጥን ማዳበሪያ ፋብርካ ግብኣቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት የምጥን ማዳበሪያ ፋብርካ ግብኣቶች በጨረታ

አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሶፍትዌር፣ ስልጠና እና የአማካሪ አገልግሎት ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር AMFI  08/2018 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሶፍትዌር፣