Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T605 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በያቤሎ አየር ማረፊያ የውሃ ምንጭ ጥናት፤ ምርመራ፣ ልማት፣ ግንባታና የፓምፒንግ ሙከራ ሥራዎችን በንድፍ እና
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በያቤሎ አየር ማረፊያ የውሃ ምንጭ ጥናት፤ ምርመራ፣ ልማት፣ ግንባታና የፓምፒንግ ሙከራ ሥራዎችን በንድፍ እና ግንባታ (Design Build of Water Source Study, Investigation Developing Construction and Pumping Test at Yabelo Airport) መንገድ ለማካሄድ ደረጃ ሁለት እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ የጠቅላላ ውሃ ሥራ ተቋራጮችን (GWWC ) ወይም የውሃ ቁፋሮ ኮንትራክተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ብሩክታዊት ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አስናቀች ይጥና (7 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Mar 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef8c49fe-6107-4e78-8eeb-6f8b091e7fe1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Lab Equipment Procurement Reference No: OWEB-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Oromia Water and Energy Bureau: Procurement of Lab Equipment
Addis Zemen (Feb 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን እቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ በመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህ መሰረት በድጋሚ ጨረታ የሚወጡ የእቃ /የአገልግሎት
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የምግብ ቅቤ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ እና እንቁላል አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ከአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ግዜያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54beaab7-01b4-4684-9c37-7f73c55ed448/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08b60d54-7373-417f-ad41-f13c3ff1f39e/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/93acfad4-08de-4f3e-94d9-df35c4f8ab01/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a44ffc9-284e-4142-a981-5b31acd6fceb/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of DYMO Machine
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/15718e1a-3553-480e-a48c-fbd7c38cd67a/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ቴክኒክና ሙያ ትምህርትና ማሰልጠኛ ተቋም ሽንት ቤት የማስመጠጥ ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a07e5ea9-6f97-4bad-8773-c78df1dae9ba/open Lot Information
Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Service Providers for a One-year Long Term Agreement (LTA) to Provide Professional Printing, Branding, Graphic Design, and Related Creative Services for its Programs, Projects, and Operational Activities Throughout Ethiopia.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS Provision of Printing, Branding, and Creative Services under a Long
Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Photography and Videography Firms for a One-year Long Term Agreement (LTA).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS Photography and Videography Services under a Long Term Agreement (LTA)