Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d2abe6c-fc2b-4307-a678-54a22053150d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0464-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-BDR-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ለሎት፡4 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችና የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ግዥ /ባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ፅ/ቤት/

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ፣ የመገናኛ መሳሪያ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳትና ጨርቃጨርቅ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የንፅህና መጠበቂያና የመዋቢያ ዕቃዎች የቤትና ቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የምግብ ነክ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ሳይክል አካላትና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና አንድ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን የፎገራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለፎ/ወ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት በወረዳችን ቲዋ-ዛቀና እና አቧ ኮኪት ቀበሌ ሚዚዋ ወንዝ ከወረዳው 2.5 ኪ.ሜ ርቀት ያለው

በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን የፎገራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ማሽነሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4504f782-1c96-4f59-9e83-d40b69731e86/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0058-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University: በባለ 20ሺህ ሊትር ቦቴ መኪና የቧንቧ ዉኃ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Federal Flag 15*30

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/93bec018-3576-45eb-bbf0-d71848de92f1/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4fb91351-889f-4d56-9103-54d8af1b6787/open Lot Information

EthSwitch Share Company, the Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids for the Procurement of Thales HSM 10K (PayShield) License Renewal.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) RE-BID PROCUREMENT OF: THALES HSM 10K (PAYSHIELD) LICENSE RENEWAL

Love in Action Ethiopia (LIAE) is Seeking a Qualified Grade A or Grade B Auditor to Conduct Audit Services for the Project ‘Addressing the Dual Burden of Chronic Respiratory Diseases and Tuberculosis Through Strengthened Primary Health Care Setting in Ethiopia’ Funded by Stop TB Partnership.

መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 27/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን በግልፅ

Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invites Eligible Suppliers to Register on the SAP Ariba System or Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Purchase of Promotional Materials, Bank Forms Printing, and LED Display Screen Re-installation at THQ.

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Qualified National Bidders for the Purchase of Cisco Smart Net DNA Licenses Under Bid No. 33/2026/27.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested

Hawassa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca8ac1cd-0c54-418e-bc9d-7d45d642daa5/open Lot Information

Institute of Ethiopian Standards: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3ed9b6d-e155-43cb-b226-fb400cecb23a/open Lot Information