Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Wegagen Bank Notice for amendment for Re-Bid No. WB/PSM/011/26 for closing & opening date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot
Wegagen Bank: Notice for Amendment for Closing & Opening Date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot 2).
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 016/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ
የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) RE-BID FOR INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in cooperation with COOPI, invites all interested and eligible bidders to participate in the tender for the
Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in Cooperation with COOPI, Invites Bids for the Supply of Sawyer Filters for IDPs, Returnees, and Host Communities in Afambo, Chifra, and Telalak Woredas, Afar Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Magaalaa Shaggar Teessoo Teebilii Firiijii Tiivii (televizyiinii) Gurguruu Barbaadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii R/Himataa Obbo Mangistuu Abdiisaafi R/himatamtoota 1ffaa Obbo Jifaaraa Guddataa 2ffaa Obbo Haacaaluu Baqqalaa
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Capital (Aug 02, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested
Mercy Corps Invites Eligible Bidders for the Consultancy to Develop Knowledge Products
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Terms of Reference (ToR)Consultancy to Develop Knowledge Products (PR171113) Background Empowering Families, Enriching Lives: Evidence-Driven Scaling
የቦታ ስፋቱ 84 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ብዙነሽ አስናቀ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አስታጥቄ ይገዜ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ
The Oromia Water and Energy Bureau, the Implementing Agency, Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for Web Water Supply Route: Civil Works Construction with Installation of Pipe and Fittings, Supply of Pipe and Fittings for Web Water Supply Route, from Dofi Village Junction up to WER_1447 (Dembala Imu) of Galchet-Sarite Water Supply Project in Borena Zone
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for Bids [IFB] IFB Number: ET-OWEB-CAW-0001-CW-RFB Employer: Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Project: Borena
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 ስር የሚገኘው የልቤ ፋና ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 ስር የሚገኘው የልቤ ፋና ቅድመ አንደኛ
በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በዳዋ ጨፋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የወለዲ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት ለድርጅት እና ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቦታዎችን በመደበኛ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በሊዝ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) 11ኛ ዙር የመሬት ሽያጭ የሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በዳዋ ጨፋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር
በኢሉባቦር ዞን የአሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙት ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢሉባቦር ዞን የአሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት
የቦታ ስፋት 374 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ደረጀ ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ቅዱስ ሞገስ መካከል ስላለው