Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a2786a59-03a1-4291-8bd1-933ff63d03c3/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Laptop (D)

Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአብክመ ህ/ጤ.አ/ወ/ቅ/ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2018 የአብክመ ኅብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ወልድያ ቅርንጫፍ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ሥራዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት

የአብክመ ኅብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ወልድያ ቅርንጫፍ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ሥራዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ግደይ አርአያ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ራይኖ ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/07379 ጥር 20 ቀን 2017

በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችና ብረታ ብረትና ኢንጅነሪንግ ኮርፖሬሽን የተመረቱ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዴስክ፣ ብሬክ ፓድ ብሬክ ሹ እና ብሬክ ላይኒንግ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b14b3cfb-caf0-47cd-a439-3416e18c39b6/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0041-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU2 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራከሽን ኮርፖሬሽን የእቃና አገልግሎት አቅራቢዎች ዝርዝር ምዝገባ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የእቃና አገልግሎት አቅራቢዎች ዝርዝር ምዝገባ ማስታወቂያ(Potential Suppliers Registration Notice) ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር: OCC/SL-01/2025/2026) የኦሮሚያ ኮንሰትራከሽን ኮርፖሬሽን

Oromia Irrigation & Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Supha Iskimii Jallisi Cafee Guraatii in West Harerge Zone, Xuloo Woreda, Burqaa Jallala Kebele.

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Stationery Items

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-011/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders

Walabu Construction Share Company Invites Bids for a Sub-contract for Construction Works on the Shakiso Model Secondary Project.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID TENDER NO. NCB/WCSh.Co-003/2026 1. Walabu Construction Share Company invites interested

Every Person Every Place (EP2), a Humanitarian Organization, Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Auditing its Accounts for the Year Ended December 31, 2025.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) CALL FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE Every Person Every Place (EP2) is a nonprofit, humanitarian organization legally

የትግራይ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቅያ ማስተካከያ የትግራይ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን (Tigray Roads Authority) በቀን 15/6/2018 ዓ/ም (Feb 22/2026) በሄራልድ

Bishoftu Town Water Supply and Sewerage Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of Submersible Pumps and Motors (7.5kw, 22kw, 37KW).

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bids 1. Bishoftu Town Water Supply and sewerage Enterprise Secured a budget for

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) is Seeking the Supply of Disposable Sanitary Pads and Hereby Notifies Stakeholders of a Deadline Extension for Various Services.

ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 67/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች