Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a2786a59-03a1-4291-8bd1-933ff63d03c3/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Laptop (D)

Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአብክመ ህ/ጤ.አ/ወ/ቅ/ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2018 የአብክመ ኅብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ወልድያ ቅርንጫፍ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ሥራዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት

የአብክመ ኅብረተሰብ ጤና ኢንስቲትዩት ወልድያ ቅርንጫፍ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ሥራዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ግደይ አርአያ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ራይኖ ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/07379 ጥር 20 ቀን 2017

በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችና ብረታ ብረትና ኢንጅነሪንግ ኮርፖሬሽን የተመረቱ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዴስክ፣ ብሬክ ፓድ ብሬክ ሹ እና ብሬክ ላይኒንግ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b14b3cfb-caf0-47cd-a439-3416e18c39b6/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0041-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU2 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information

Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description   Qty   ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X

Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Contractors for the Construction of Dima Hospital Advanced Community Laboratory and Robe Polutary Farm Projects.

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for bid TENDER Ref. NO.: NCB/OCC-08/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite

World Vision Ethiopia Invites Experienced Suppliers to Submit Bids for a Long-term Frame Agreement for the Supply of Stationary Materials.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation Open Bid of Long-term Agreement for supply of Stationary Material Ref. No. WVE/SC/FCO3/00025/26 World Vision

Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local

Sandford International School Invites Applications for Admission to Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes for the 2026-2027 Academic Year.

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Admission of National Students for Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes (2026-2027 Academic Year) Sandford International

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞጃና ወደራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽህፈት ቤት ለወረዳው ሴ/መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

የፌዴራል ፍርድ ቤቶች የፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጽ/ቤት ማረሚያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ማረሚያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ የሺ ገ/ጊዮርጊስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ገ/ጊዮርጊስ የይዞታው ስፋት በፕሮፖርሽን 183.99