Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን የፎገራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለፎ/ወ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት በወረዳችን ቲዋ-ዛቀና እና አቧ ኮኪት ቀበሌ ሚዚዋ ወንዝ ከወረዳው 2.5 ኪ.ሜ ርቀት ያለው
በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን የፎገራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ማሽነሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4504f782-1c96-4f59-9e83-d40b69731e86/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0058-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: በባለ 20ሺህ ሊትር ቦቴ መኪና የቧንቧ ዉኃ ግዥ
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bd3c064c-78da-43af-bd27-379db41379a6/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0017-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0050-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: ለመጠጥ የሚያገለግል የሀይላንድ ውሃ ግዥ
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/df369baf-356d-4483-b625-516d0d74439a/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0021-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University፡ Procurement of Solar Equipment and its Accessories
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ቋሚ እና አላቂ እቃዎችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ ኮምፒዩተር፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ልዩ ልዩ ቶነሮችና ካርትሪጆች፣ ወረቀቶች፣ ጋዜጦች፣ ባትሪዎች፣ ጎማዎች እና የመሳሰሉትን) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ እቃዎች ጨረታ ማስታወቂያሽ ያ ጭ ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. ጎተራ አካባቢ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት G+4
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods/services.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/CVS/008/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement Security Service/የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/740b9305-387a-43dd-8110-05a931e1d34d/open
The National Insurance Company of Ethiopia (NICE) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Proposals for the Development of a Five-year Strategic Plan.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) OPEN TENDER(Ref No.2, NICE//2026) 1. National Insurance Company of Ethiopia S.C invites eligible bidders to participate
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Printing Service /የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/412205ef-71e8-46d8-adeb-7e0188639477/open
Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) Seeks Trainers to Provide Skills Development Training on Off-farm and On-farm Activities Focused on Technology-based Systems for Youth Livelihood Support Programs in Segen, Karat, and Dasenech Woredas of the South Ethiopia Region.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) CALL TO PURCHASE A CONSULTANCY SERVICE Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) is a national NGO
Abay Insurance S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply of Agenda, Diary, and Table Calendar for the 2026/27 Budget Year.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to BID Bid announcement Date: 08/03/2026 Bid No. 004/2026 Abay Insurance S.C. was established in
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated wooden pole 8 &