Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2d4d3bb2-3aa7-405b-94fe-45f5b402fc12/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy Procurement of Bid for Workshop Tools for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c3dcdf3-d4bf-45e0-bd76-35e6171c76eb/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0054-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University Procurement of የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ እና ባትሪ ግዥ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d2abe6c-fc2b-4307-a678-54a22053150d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0464-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-BDR-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ለሎት፡4 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችና የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ግዥ /ባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ፅ/ቤት/

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ፣ የመገናኛ መሳሪያ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳትና ጨርቃጨርቅ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የንፅህና መጠበቂያና የመዋቢያ ዕቃዎች የቤትና ቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የምግብ ነክ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ሳይክል አካላትና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና አንድ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሮቶ ማጠቢያ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4223727-fd7b-4a58-80c9-8dc39f424c8c/open Lot Information

በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት የምጥን ማዳበሪያ ፋብርካ ግብኣቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት የምጥን ማዳበሪያ ፋብርካ ግብኣቶች በጨረታ

አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሶፍትዌር፣ ስልጠና እና የአማካሪ አገልግሎት ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር AMFI  08/2018 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሶፍትዌር፣

The Embassy of India, Addis Ababa, Invites Bids for the Deployment of 16 Local Security Guards for its Chancery and Embassy Residence.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Notice Inviting Tender 1 Reference Number   ADD/PERS/815/01/2026   2 Issuing Authority   Head of

በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ወረዳዎች 05 እና 07 ለሚያሰራቸው የግንባታ ስራዎች በጨረታ መሳተፍ የሚፈልጉ ተቋራጮችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2018 በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ወረዳዎች 05 እና

The Amhara National Regional State Agriculture Bureau Invites Bids for the Construction of Three Small Scale Irrigation Projects

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB)Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding National (OCBN) 1. Amhara National Regional State

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተደዳር በለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 02 ት/ጽ/ቤት የጋራ ጉሪ 2ኛ/ደ/ትቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም አንደኛ ዙር የትምህርት ዘመን ለሥራ የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች ማለትም የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፤ የደንብ ልብስ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The UNHCR Representation in Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Quotations for the Establishment of a Two-year Framework Agreement for Advertising Services, with a Possible One-year Extension.

የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የከባድና የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ የማሽነሪ መለዋወጫ፣ የሳኒተሪ ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ተሽከርካሪ መስዋወጫ ፣ የማሽነሪ መስዋወጫ ፣የሳኒተሪ ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌክትሪክዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥበግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ