Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) RE-BID PROCUREMENT OF: THALES HSM 10K (PAYSHIELD) LICENSE RENEWAL BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/005/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which is
EthSwitch Share Company, the Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids for the Procurement of Thales HSM 10K (PayShield) License Renewal.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት ለማሳተም ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው ዝርዝር መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/049/2018 ቡና ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) 1.Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Purchase of Two Vault Cabinets Under a National Competitive Bid and One-time Contract.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute፡ Procurement of IT Support Services
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5b0de57-8edd-4abb-92b6-8d1ef45cebdf/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ca1e1fb-136e-46a1-8c14-a9073bbe13e8/open Lot Information
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን የባቢሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር የገንዘብ ጽሕፈት ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን የባቢሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር የገንዘብ ጽሕፈት ቤት
Waajjirrii Maallaqaa Aanaa Dirree Bittaa Bara Baajataa 2019 Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Sadarkaa Aanaa Jiraniif Tajaajila Hojii Mootummaatiif Barbaachisuuf Kan Akka Bittaa Uffata Seeraa, Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Qulqulinaa, Meeshaalee Dhuma Dhaabbii, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii(Elektirooniksiifi Faarniichera), Gommaa Konkolaataafi Doqdoqqeefi Motorsaykiloota (Doqdoqqee) Dorgomtoota Ulaagaa Dorgommii Guutan Caalbaasii Ifaa Biyya Keessaatiin Waldorgomsiisuun Bituu Barbaada.
BARRIISAA (Aug 12, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Waajjirrii Maallaqaa Aanaa Dirree bittaa bara baajataa 2019 waajjiraalee mootummaa sadarkaa Aanaa jiraniif
Kotebe University of Education: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef4c6249-f7c9-402c-85cb-29219ce86eb7/open Lot Information
Kotebe University of Education: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c96e1af-628a-45df-851b-466d66c4ea61/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0615409-bb58-4f63-943e-48b2e8183037/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e80990d3-4245-4277-a3c2-6d3604979136/open Lot Information
Ministry of Innovation and Technology፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2bd7a60-21ed-4d71-9e02-52afd4777384/open Lot Information