Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) RE-BID PROCUREMENT OF: THALES HSM 10K (PAYSHIELD) LICENSE RENEWAL BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/005/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which is

EthSwitch Share Company, the Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids for the Procurement of Thales HSM 10K (PayShield) License Renewal.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት ለማሳተም ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው ዝርዝር መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ

የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/049/2018 ቡና ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) 1.Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Purchase of Two Vault Cabinets Under a National Competitive Bid and One-time Contract.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00c0de6-df79-4947-a90f-546dfb328a92/open  Invitation to

የኮንታ ኮይሻ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለኮ/ኮ/ወ/ አስ/ር ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በኦሽካ አጋሬ እና በኦካሼ ትም/ት ቤት ላይ የመማሪያ ክፍል በደረጃ 9 የተደራጁ ጥቃቅን ጀማሪና ታዳጊ የሆኑ ማህበራትን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመገንባት ይፈልጋል

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Regional Office Invites Contractors of Category GC-6 and BC-6 and Above to Submit Bids for the Remaining Work on a G+2 Mixed Used Building in Negele Borana, East Borana Zone.

Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Regional Invites Contractors (Category BC-5/GC-5 and Above) to Bid for the Construction of a Pharmacy Block in Gabra Guracha Town, Kuyu District, Oromia Region.

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Regional invites local eligible Contractors Forms Category BC-5/GC-5

በደ/ም/ኢት/ህ/ክልል በኮንታ ዞን ኮንታ ኮይሻ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ለተለያዩ ለጽ/ቤቶች የተለያየ እስቴሽነሪ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 960,000 – 1,200,000 MT of Gas Oil and 650,000 – 750,000 MT of Regular Gasoline.

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) TENDER INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY OFGASOIL AND REGULAR GASOLINE TENDER NO. EPSE 01/2026 The Ethiopian Petroleum

በደ/ም/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/በኮንታ ዞን ኮንታ ኮይሻ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለኮንታ ኮይሻ ወረዳ ከተማ ልማትና ኮንስትራክሽን ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ጎርፍ ማስወገጃ የውሃ ቦይ (ዲች) ግንባታ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመገንባት ይፈልጋል

የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ የገንዘብ ቁጠባ እና ብድር ኃ/የተ/የኅ/ሥ/ማኅበር እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሄኖክ አሰፋ መካከል

ፋና ቦሌ ሸማቾች ኃ/የተ/የኅ/ሥራ ማኅበር የከርሰ ምድር ውሃ እድሳት ሥራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፋና ቦሌ ሸማቾች ኃ/የተ/የኅ/ሥራ ማኅበር የከርሰ ምድር ውሃ እድሳት ሥራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት