Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) RE-BID PROCUREMENT OF: THALES HSM 10K (PAYSHIELD) LICENSE RENEWAL BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/005/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which is
EthSwitch Share Company, the Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids for the Procurement of Thales HSM 10K (PayShield) License Renewal.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት ለማሳተም ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው ዝርዝር መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/049/2018 ቡና ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) 1.Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Purchase of Two Vault Cabinets Under a National Competitive Bid and One-time Contract.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር በባለቤትነት የሚያገለግለውን ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሻጭ፦ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር 1. መግቢያ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር
ሐግቤስ ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች አዲስ አበባ ከተማ ላይ ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ሐግ/ ተሽጨ/ 01 /2018 ሐግቤስ ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል
Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Nutrient-rich Food Items, Including Spaghetti, Tuna, Rice, Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Iodized Salt, and Milk Powder, for Food Security and Assistance Activities in Enderta Woreda, Tigray.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement Number: ASDEPO/ITB /023/2026 In line with our mission, we, Action for Social
Digaf Micro Credit Provider S.C., a Microfinance Institution Licensed by the National Bank of Ethiopia, is Seeking Qualified and Independent Audit Firms for Statutory External Audits for the Financial Years Ending June 30, 2025, and June 30, 2026.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) DIGAF MICRO CREDIT PROVIDER S.C. PUBLIC ADVERTISEMENT/EXPRESSION OF INTEREST SELECTION OF STATUTORY EXTERNAL AUDITORFinancial Years 2024/25 and
Neo Micro Finance Institution S.Co. (NMFI) is Inviting Eligible Certified Audit Firms Registered Under the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE) to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Neo Micro Finance Institution S.Co. (NMFI), established in 2022 and licensed
ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር በባለቤትነት የሚያገለግለውን ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሻጭ፦ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር 1. መግቢያ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን
Action For Development (AFD), in Partnership with Dan Church Aid (DCA), Invites Bids for the Supply of 72 Quintals of Pullet Feed (Poultry Feed) for its Project in Goro Woreda, Bale Zone.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: AFDAO-42/2026 1. Action For Development (AFD), alocal organization, invites interested
ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎችና የተለወጡ የተሽከርካሪ አካላትን እንዲሁም ሌሎች ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ ኢማ TSEHAY INSURANCE S.C የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎችና የተለወጡ የተሽከርካሪ
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af307efe-e88e-473b-808b-f5475dafeacf/open Lot Information