Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f4a24372-62fb-4eef-8512-439c0f23a6ea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/BID/CO/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debark University Procurement of Computer 2026

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1. Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund invites interested bidders for the supply of the following item. Lot No. Item Description Bid Reference No Bid

Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund Invites Bids for the Supply of One Electric Vehicle.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ  ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው

ኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eee8703-541e-4a1d-ab94-91b7f609569a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/212a8425-a864-43e2-8aa3-b4d1b04f2cb9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18170f3e-56cd-402c-a608-57c1678a5ddb/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c66c9f3c-c551-492e-911d-20d2b142fda5/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39daafec-a27a-41e0-a998-1428ad0f8f87/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/562aed42-a6f1-4251-a8e0-e944586cad5a/open Lot Information

ተስፋ ለሕፃናት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ልዩ ልዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎችንና ለመለዋወጫ የሚያገለግል አንድ ሞተር ሳይክል ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ለሕፃናት ድርጅት በኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ማኅበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለሥልጣን አዋጅ

Ethio-Engineering Group Ethiopia Plastic Industry Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Plastic Raw Materials, Including PVC Resin, HDPE (Pipe/Extrusion and Injection Grade), LDPE (Medium and Light Duty), Polypropylene (PP), and Stabilizers.

የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሸን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል Supply, Fix, Test and Commissioning Fire Fighting Pumps ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/SF/100/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሸን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል Supply,