Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f4a24372-62fb-4eef-8512-439c0f23a6ea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/BID/CO/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University Procurement of Computer 2026
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1. Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund invites interested bidders for the supply of the following item. Lot No. Item Description Bid Reference No Bid
Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund Invites Bids for the Supply of One Electric Vehicle.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
ኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት አፍሪካ ሴክስ ኢትዮጵያ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ጥበብ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው
Waajjira Maallaqaa Bu/Mag/Boqojjii Uffata Seeraa, Meeshaalee Hojii Hejjettoota Mootummaa Uffataa Ispoortii, Meeshaalee Ispoortii Fi Meeshaa Baruuf Barsiisummaa Koleejo P/T Mala Bittaa Caalbaasii Ifaa Biyyaalessaatiin Dhiyeessitoota Waldorgomsiisee Bittaa Raawwachuu Barbaada.
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Waamicha Caalbaasii Ifaa Biyyaalessaa (NCB) Lakk. WMBu/Mag/Boqojji 01/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Mag/Boqojjii bara baajata 2019
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Seeks Interested and Qualified Vendors to Supply Spare Parts to Reinstate the Electrical Systems of Africa Hall Building.
Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) Title of the EOI: Procurement of Spare Parts to Reinstate the
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Qualified Category-1 RC/GC Consultants for Detail Investigation, Engineering Design, Construction Supervision and Contract Administration Service for Runway Pavement Irregularities at Jinka Airport (BCO)
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for TenderBid Announcement No. SSNT-T628 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified Category-1 RC/GC
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre for Vehicles and Machineries
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDINVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-033/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite
Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Qumbii Bara 2019 Keessa Waajjiraalee Isa Jala Jiraniif Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Meeshaale Isteshinarii Adda Addaa, Uffataalee Seeraa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Elektironiksii, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Motor-saaykilaa Fi Goommaawwan Koonkolaataa Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Qumbii bara 2019 keessa waajjiraalee isa
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/
ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብርካ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OT/15/2018 ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብርካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ