Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የውጭ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም የታደሰ የኦዲት
የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/ በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80287e8a-9f81-4120-b05e-a3af9a8bac66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0117-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመማር
የዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመማር ማስተማር የትምህርት መረጃ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/995fa0e4-092d-4ad1-b2c7-4d8f9fccecb7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0078-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት-72
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Plastic File Holder
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdf8a37b-5c48-476b-996c-acc6d2d0be31/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of HDPE Pipe
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Labor and Skill, Funded by the African Development Bank’s Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of IT Equipment—including Desktop Computers, Laptops, Multifunction Printers, Smart Boards, UPS, Air Conditioning, and LCD Projectors—and Furniture for 100 Job Centers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding Intentional (OCBI)IFB No: MOLS/AMD4J/OCB-I/PG-001/2026 1. The
St. Peter Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Autoclave Maintenance Service Agreements
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93b0fbfb-641f-4ce3-9999-6db80aca071b/open ”
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3077075b-1c7c-4ff6-aedb-c09c58e2c4ec/open Invitation to
Wollega University Would Like to Procure Design and Building Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/92d6d79c-6d67-4275-b27c-b855be1007fb/open ”
Ministry of Finance Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0c886dae-2b11-4d7a-8967-1fb76c096416/open Invitation to
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8da92bf0-e973-47db-8d4b-5c3b7c4f4a45/open Invitation to
Institute of Foreign Affairs Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7a97ed7d-3d52-44fe-93d8-70d32dc9789e/open Invitation
Ministry of Mines: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc5e6578-ff4a-4405-b22d-f3a0d6527e4d/open Lot Information
Wollega University: Procurement of Design and Building Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1e46a38b-6c31-40d2-9370-4c279241384d/open Invitation to