Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f745e5b3-f901-4213-96ce-00f5f460a134/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU3 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Construction & Workshop Materials for a Green Energy Incubation Center
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8d197e96-e0c9-474a-a2d0-cf1a8fe2b1b3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0172-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-G-003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue Adama District፡ Procurement of Printing Items
Government (Mar 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d57dee1e-8b7a-42c3-9139-7462aa0d3d3b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0039-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC), in Partnership with the Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC), Invites Qualified Consultancy Firms to Conduct a Project End-line Evaluation.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) TENDER NOTICEPROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE TENDER No: RFP-EOC-DICAC- FC-2026-002 The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church
The ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings, Reinforcement Bars, Poly Tubes, and Other Materials.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Bid No, ORDA /NCB/PG /11/2026 1. The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan
Willows International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide 7,000 Foldable Client/patient Card Storage Boxes in Two Different Sizes (40cm and 30cm Width).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Supply and Delivery of Foldable Client/Patient Card Storage Boxes Willows International Ethiopia invites
የይ/ዓለም ሆስፒታል ህክምና ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 የይ/ዓለም ሆስፒታል ህክምና ኮሌጅ ተኝተውና ተመላልሰው ለሚታከሙ ህሙማን የሚውሉ መድኃኒቶች፣ የህክምና
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ Supply of External Wet Type Fire Hydrant and Fire Hydrant Cabinet ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/BM/102/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ Supply
ካለን ብናካፍል የሕፃናት፣ የአረጋውያንና የአዕምሮ ህሙማን መርጃ ማዕከል: የሂሳብ አዋቂ በጨረታ ለማወዳደር የወጣ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሂሳብ አዋቂ በጨረታ ለማወዳደር የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ካለን ብናካፍል የሕፃናት፣ የአረጋውያንና የአዕምሮ ህሙማን መርጃ ማዕከል በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ
Ethiopian Airlines Group (EAG) Invites Eligible Manufacturers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Male Cabin Crew Shoes.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the supply of Male Cabin Crew Shoes Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T631
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የአየር መንገድ ግቢ ውስጥ ለሚገኘው የፌዴራል ፖሊስ የምርመራ ቢሮ የህንጻ ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት (Design & Construction of Airport Federal Police Investigation Office Building Project) ብቁ የህንጻ ተቋራጭ ተወዳዳሪዎችን ለመጋበዝ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር: SSNT-T630 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የአየር መንገድ ግቢ ውስጥ ለሚገኘው የፌዴራል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት የዶሎማይት ማምረቻ ማሽን እና አንድ ዊል ሎደር በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በጥሬ ገንዘብ መሸጥ ወይም የባንኩን መስፈርት ለሚያሟሉ መልሶ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ ውስጥ ስሙ የተጠቀሰው ተከራይ