Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/384edc19-9281-43a6-96d3-7f06f367c4b9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0426-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 276 የምግብ
Wolkite University ሎት 276 የምግብ ቤት የወጥ ማሽን / ቦይሊንግ ፓን /መለዋወጫች ግዥ በድጋሚ
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f4a24372-62fb-4eef-8512-439c0f23a6ea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/BID/CO/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University Procurement of Computer 2026
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1. Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund invites interested bidders for the supply of the following item. Lot No. Item Description Bid Reference No Bid
Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund Invites Bids for the Supply of One Electric Vehicle.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
ኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አዲስ ጀማሪ ከ January 01,2025 – December 31,2025 የስራ ዘመን ዓመታዊ ሂሳብ በተመሰከረላቸዉ ኦዲተሮች ማስመርምር ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ቁጥር፡AJ/ 025/26 የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አዲስ ጀማሪ በኢፌዲሪ የሲቪል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለስልጣን በቁጥር 3961
SOS Sahel Ethiopia- MaYEA, FSDP, TRANSFORM, NSSID, IRMRW Here in Invited Eligible Bidders for Supply and Delivery of the Tyre.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Invitation Number (NCB) SOS-NCB-G-5-Tyre-2026 SOS Sahel Ethiopia- MaYEA, FSDP, TRANSFORM, NSSID, IRMRW here
በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 21/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው
House of Federation: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad6eb2bf-ae37-48a0-9def-73a17f2a6ed6/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Tablet and External Hard Disk
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a88a3c89-7130-4058-a3f5-051bd9f3a99d/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Part**
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9965004b-f781-4d7a-834b-0c57e998516e/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የምግብና ማቴሪያል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f678f14-91d4-48f7-8f3b-98d6581a3d4d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 59/2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/005695fa-ec7d-4973-964a-5ff95fe57b03/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 58/2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d64cab34-00dc-41ec-a2c6-68c638cd96dc/open Lot Information