Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef8c49fe-6107-4e78-8eeb-6f8b091e7fe1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Lab Equipment Procurement Reference No: OWEB-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Oromia Water and Energy Bureau: Procurement of Lab Equipment
Addis Zemen (Feb 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን እቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ በመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህ መሰረት በድጋሚ ጨረታ የሚወጡ የእቃ /የአገልግሎት
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የምግብ ቅቤ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ እና እንቁላል አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7e25356f-b32b-4fa0-9522-a2ee8844f99e/open Invitation to Bid “በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018” Procurement Reference
ለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018
Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት የሚፈጸሙ የግዥ አይነቶች ሎት 1 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሎት 2 የጽዳት
በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
CST Ethiopia Invites Bids for an External Audit Firm to Review Financial Statements for Fiscal Years 2026-2028.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB)EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES PROVIDER (FY 2026-2028) BACKGROUND CST Ethiopia is the representative office
Imagine 1 Day International Organization (I1D) is Inviting Sealed Bids from All Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) NVITATION FOR BIDBID# 11D/OBP-12/2026) Imagine 1 day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in
Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description Qty ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X 15ml ANGLE
Dashen Bank Invites Bids for the Procurement of 207 Uninterruptible Power Supplies (UPS).
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the
The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Vendors to Submit Their Interest for Prequalification for the Years 2026-2029.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) SUPPLIER PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE 2026-2029 The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is a CGIAR research centre, a
ንብ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) Invites Bids for the Purchase of Steel Silos (1000 Ton and 500 Ton Capacity) and an Automatic Movable Feed Conveyor Belt for Delivery to Jigjiga City Administration, Somali Regional State.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID RTI is an independent organization dedicated to conducting innovative, multidisciplinary research that improves
The Somali Regional Education Bureau Invites Bids for the Procurement of Student Bedding for Boarding Schools.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) Somali Regional Education Bureau Invitation for National Competitive Bid Somali Regional Education Bureau invites interested eligible
Medical Teams International (MTI) Invites Qualified Insurance Providers to Submit Bids for Life Insurance, Group Personal Accident (GPA), and Medical Insurance Services for its Staff and Dependents Across Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Medical Teams International (MTI) Invitation to Bid for Life Insurance, Group Personal Accident (GPA), and Medical