Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c84d8eea-7553-47aa-9e8c-c2966c138010/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0022-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ With
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:በድጋሚ የወጣ With Page Yield Standard with Our Original Copy Machine and Printer and Toner with Serial Number Full Page Number of Copy and Printer (በእኛን የፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽኖችና ፕሪተሮች ኦሪጂናል የሆነ ቀለም ማቅረብ የሚችል በማሽኖች ሲይሪያል መሰረት)
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 18, 2026) Re-Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T605 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified General Water Works Construction or Water well drilling Contractor’s category 2
Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Qualified Contractors (GWWC-2 & Above) to Submit Bids for the Design and Construction of a Water Source at Yabelo Airport.
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት በወሰነው መሠረት ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የካቲት 1/2018 በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ በጨረታ እንዲሸጥ ማስታወቂያ ወጥተው በተለያየ ምክንያት ሳይሸጥ ስለቀረ
በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T605 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በያቤሎ አየር ማረፊያ የውሃ ምንጭ ጥናት፤ ምርመራ፣ ልማት፣ ግንባታና የፓምፒንግ ሙከራ ሥራዎችን በንድፍ እና
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በያቤሎ አየር ማረፊያ የውሃ ምንጭ ጥናት፤ ምርመራ፣ ልማት፣ ግንባታና የፓምፒንግ ሙከራ ሥራዎችን በንድፍ እና ግንባታ (Design Build of Water Source Study, Investigation Developing Construction and Pumping Test at Yabelo Airport) መንገድ ለማካሄድ ደረጃ ሁለት እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ የጠቅላላ ውሃ ሥራ ተቋራጮችን (GWWC ) ወይም የውሃ ቁፋሮ ኮንትራክተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Gambella Rural Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of a New Trial Bridge and Access Road Along the Gelesha River in Godere Woreda, and Consultancy Services for Trail Bridge Studies and Design Across Aba Alemu and Baro Rivers.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number: – GRRA/RCAP-E308 ET//NCB/CON/2025/05 and GRRA/RCAP-E308 ET//NCB/CONS/2025/03 The
Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to this International Competitive Bid (ICB) for the Procurement of “600AH Solid-State Battery with Cabinet and Accessories, and Installation Service.”
ethiotelecom (Mar 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 18, 2026RFQ No. 4279220-2 1. Ethio Telecom invites all interested and
Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders Though Open National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Aerial Truck with RFQ No 4282802.
ethiotelecom (Mar 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 23, 2026RFQ No. 4282802Requirements 1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and
የኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ሰርቪስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የውሃ ፓምፕ የጥገና አገልግሎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9bd5fa4a-f4eb-4f96-a169-3f30f8ed9a37/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73f34d92-2600-4763-a5cf-1872e8c1e01a/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Gown Cloth
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bda4c098-c1a3-4d46-9b79-5cf1e36e58a8/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል መንግስት ግዥ አገልግሎት ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ቦታና ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር PPS/VP-12FBI/07/2018 የኢፌዴሪ የመንግሥት ግዥ አገልግሎት
Anfillo Woreda Agriculture and Land Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Ega-2 Small Scale Irrigation Project Located in Kelem Wollega Zone, Anfillo Woreda, Oromia Regional National State.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) Construction Work of Ega -2 Small Scale Irrigation Project Procurement Reference
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ሽሬ በሚገኘው ጽ/ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ሽሬ በሚገኘው ጽ/ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን