Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef8c49fe-6107-4e78-8eeb-6f8b091e7fe1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Lab Equipment Procurement Reference No: OWEB-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Oromia Water and Energy Bureau: Procurement of Lab Equipment
Addis Zemen (Feb 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን እቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ በመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህ መሰረት በድጋሚ ጨረታ የሚወጡ የእቃ /የአገልግሎት
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የምግብ ቅቤ አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ እና እንቁላል አቅርቦት ግዥ፣ የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7e25356f-b32b-4fa0-9522-a2ee8844f99e/open Invitation to Bid “በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018” Procurement Reference
ለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ ጨረታ ፐ/ሰ/2018
Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት የሚፈጸሙ የግዥ አይነቶች ሎት 1 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሎት 2 የጽዳት
በአብክመ ጤና ቢሮ የባሕር ዳር ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ በ2018 በጀት አመት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c24dc792-9c86-436e-813b-c8ce76e89bf3/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration: Procurement of Rent Service RFQ-17/18
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aa2e7f7-3974-44bd-9afc-a5532b7fe08f/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa119767-5a8f-453c-93c7-2c0c37d28e22/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b139a07-42a3-4a9c-8f53-b2c8e2cce097/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/862ba7af-535b-4381-9dff-2753344d80a7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1703e6a3-da0b-4a2b-a690-55689f0dc1cc/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fd7ede6-8331-489a-8993-55e416f8a992/open Lot Information
Madda Walabu University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02a04a11-f635-4e27-ad63-c38046596ebf/open Lot Information
Salale University: Procurement of Construction Materials of 2019*
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3cd922fd-bdeb-4e5d-a0c3-1e05c20c4136/open