Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ሬዲዮና ቴሌቭዥን ድርጅት የቦንጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመ/ቤቱ የሶላር አቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም የሚከተለውን መስፈርቱን
በደቡብ ሬዲዮና ቴሌቭዥን ድርጅት የቦንጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመ/ቤቱ የሶላር አቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 27/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) TENDER NO. RE-BID-OBOA/NCB/CREW/02/2018 Oromia Bureau of Agriculture invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from eligible and qualified bidders to bid for the
Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Bid for the Supply of Lime Stone Powder
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Wegagen Bank Notice for amendment for Re-Bid No. WB/PSM/011/26 for closing & opening date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot
Wegagen Bank: Notice for Amendment for Closing & Opening Date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot 2).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Reputable and Licensed Suppliers to Bid for the Construction of Women’s and Girls Friendly Safe Spaces in Kondal Woreda, West Wollega, Oromia Region.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) INVITATION TO BID
Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa Fi Dhabamsiisa Qabeenya Mootummaa Sibiloota Cacaboo Gosa Addaa Addaa, Gommaa Gosa Addaa Addaa Qorqorroo Ciccitaa Gosa Addaa Addaa Fi Meeshalee Biiroo Keessaa Gosa Addaa Addaa Tajaajilaan Alaa Caal-baasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Gurgurtaa Lakk. 03/2019 Marsaa Jalqaaf bahe Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa
Godina Qellem Wallaggaatti Waajjirii Maallaqaa A/S/Canqaa Finfinnee Irraa KM 580 Fagaattee Kan Argamtu Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Dorgoomsiisee Dhiyeessisu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Qellem Wallaggaatti Waajjirii Maallaqaa A/S/Canqaa Finfinnee irraa KM 580 fagaattee kan
Godina Wallaggaa Lixaatti Wajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa Jaarsoo Bara Bajeeta 2019 Itti Seekteroota Jala Jiraaniif Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meesdhaalee Bra 2019 Godina Wallaggaa Lixaatti Wajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa Jaarsoo Bara bajeeta
በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት አምቦ ሪጅን በአምቦ ሪጅን ስር በተለያዩ ቦታዎች አምቦ፣ ወሊሶ፣ ቱሉ ቦሎ፣ ሰደን ሶዶ፣ ባኮ እና ጌዶ ተከማችተው የሚገኙ ተቀቅለው ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ምሶሶዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) ያለገሉ እቃዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ/ኤ/አ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/001/2019 በአምቦ ሪጅን ስር በተለያዩ ቦታዎች፡– አምቦ፤ ወሊሶ፣
The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Three (3) Integrated Hammer Mills (Lime Crusher Machines), Including Construction Facilities, for Agricultural Lime Production.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 29, 2026) INVITATION TO bid (ITB) (Two-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project: Ethiopia Food System
በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ገንዘብ ቢሮ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ህትመቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት ገንዘብ ቢሮ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት
Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Giraar Jaarsoo Sektaroota Aanaa Keessa Jiraniif Baajataa Bara 2019 Meeshaa Bituu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksiisa Caalbaasii ifaa Lakk 01/2019 Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Giraar Jaarsoo
Biiroo Maallaqaa Oromiyaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Jimmaa Raaree Meeshaalee Sekteroota Aanaa Keenyaaf Tajaajilu Meeshaalee Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Lakk. 01, 2019 Biiroo Maallaqaa Oromiyaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Jimmaa Raaree meeshaalee sekteroota