Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 18, 2026) Re-Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T605 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified General Water Works Construction or Water well drilling Contractor’s category 2

Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Qualified Contractors (GWWC-2 & Above) to Submit Bids for the Design and Construction of a Water Source at Yabelo Airport.

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት በወሰነው መሠረት ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የካቲት 1/2018 በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ በጨረታ እንዲሸጥ ማስታወቂያ ወጥተው በተለያየ ምክንያት ሳይሸጥ ስለቀረ

በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በያቤሎ አየር ማረፊያ የውሃ ምንጭ ጥናት፤ ምርመራ፣ ልማት፣ ግንባታና የፓምፒንግ ሙከራ ሥራዎችን በንድፍ እና ግንባታ (Design Build of Water Source Study, Investigation Developing Construction and Pumping Test at Yabelo Airport) መንገድ ለማካሄድ ደረጃ ሁለት እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ የጠቅላላ ውሃ ሥራ ተቋራጮችን (GWWC ) ወይም የውሃ ቁፋሮ ኮንትራክተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ብሩክታዊት ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አስናቀች ይጥና (7 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ

Expertise France is Seeking Bids for Professional Cleaning Services for its Office Premises in Ethiopia (700 M²).

2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) TERMS OF REFERENCE AND TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS I. General information Assignment name Provision of Cleaning Services for

Oda Bultum University: Procurement of DESIGN, BUILD AND OPERATE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT, SEWER LINE AND SITEWORK PROJECT FOR ODA BULTUM UNIVERSITY MAIN AND OLD CAMPUS

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0724999-7ded-479a-9217-6c013ce32872/open

Arsi University: Procurement of Publication

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18fbea78-2db3-4735-8f7c-2acb4723a61c/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Works for Geotechnical Field Investigation and Laboratory Works

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae8efa49-4d13-444e-aa42-3d4b48848fc6/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d76d30-424c-42e2-96ff-4fa9e57e1ec2/open Lot Information

University of Gondar Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8faeff7b-bbd8-47ed-8d97-23ca8b9d7554/open Invitation to

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aff965fe-5486-4ced-b91a-113a64434961/open Invitation to