Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 18, 2026) Re-Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T605 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified General Water Works Construction or Water well drilling Contractor’s category 2

Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Qualified Contractors (GWWC-2 & Above) to Submit Bids for the Design and Construction of a Water Source at Yabelo Airport.

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት በወሰነው መሠረት ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የካቲት 1/2018 በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ በጨረታ እንዲሸጥ ማስታወቂያ ወጥተው በተለያየ ምክንያት ሳይሸጥ ስለቀረ

በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በያቤሎ አየር ማረፊያ የውሃ ምንጭ ጥናት፤ ምርመራ፣ ልማት፣ ግንባታና የፓምፒንግ ሙከራ ሥራዎችን በንድፍ እና ግንባታ (Design Build of Water Source Study, Investigation Developing Construction and Pumping Test at Yabelo Airport) መንገድ ለማካሄድ ደረጃ ሁለት እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ የጠቅላላ ውሃ ሥራ ተቋራጮችን (GWWC ) ወይም የውሃ ቁፋሮ ኮንትራክተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ብሩክታዊት ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አስናቀች ይጥና (7 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ብሔራዊ ቲአትር አካባቢ ላስገነባው 3B+G+25 ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንጻ የውጭ ማስታወቂያ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የዋናው መ/ቤት ማስታወቂያሥራ ጨረታ ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ብሔራዊ ቲአትር አካባቢ ላስገነባው 3B+G+25 ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንጻ

ኢስት ጌት ትራንስፖትና ትሪዲንግ አ.ማ የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳብ ምርመራ ሥራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ እና በሙያው በቂ ልምድ ያላቸውን የኦዲት ባለሙያዎች (ድርጅቶች) አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Goods.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid-no.-BB/007/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites all interested and eligible bidders for

Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Terrazzo & Sund

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a23ea51f-d576-447c-8033-84a1accd2e7d/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer for ELN

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eeece9c9-e987-41fe-8f3d-c2d87d93ebb0/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Frosted Sticker

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19d3b9e7-99b0-4a41-b8cb-30576323e4ef/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል የመጥርያ ደውል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e17399a5-1583-4888-9b63-e0d67b69fa8e/open Lot Information

የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር ሱፍ ልብስ የፕሮቶኮል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03f0eed7-765d-4c07-8f9a-f766fce79bee/open Lot Information

Green Hope Path Invites Eligible and Certified Audit Firms Registered with the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (ABBE) to Submit Bids for the Provision of Organizational Annual External Audit Services for Three Consecutive Fiscal Years (2025–2027).