Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 18, 2026) Re-Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T605 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified General Water Works Construction or Water well drilling Contractor’s category 2

Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Qualified Contractors (GWWC-2 & Above) to Submit Bids for the Design and Construction of a Water Source at Yabelo Airport.

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት በወሰነው መሠረት ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የካቲት 1/2018 በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ በጨረታ እንዲሸጥ ማስታወቂያ ወጥተው በተለያየ ምክንያት ሳይሸጥ ስለቀረ

በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ መስታወቂያ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በያቤሎ አየር ማረፊያ የውሃ ምንጭ ጥናት፤ ምርመራ፣ ልማት፣ ግንባታና የፓምፒንግ ሙከራ ሥራዎችን በንድፍ እና ግንባታ (Design Build of Water Source Study, Investigation Developing Construction and Pumping Test at Yabelo Airport) መንገድ ለማካሄድ ደረጃ ሁለት እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ የጠቅላላ ውሃ ሥራ ተቋራጮችን (GWWC ) ወይም የውሃ ቁፋሮ ኮንትራክተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ብሩክታዊት ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አስናቀች ይጥና (7 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ ህንፃ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሀራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን

Children’s HopeChest is Soliciting Bids for the Supply of Reinforcement Bars of Various Sizes (Ø8, Ø10, Ø14, Ø16) and Quantities.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Children’s HopeChestRequest for Quotation (RFQ) – Reinforcement bar Children’s HopeChest (CHC) is a foreign charity, non-governmental

ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ ልዩ ቅሪቶች ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2018 ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ

ADRA Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Grid-Tied Solar Water Pumping System at Geesu Kebele, Telalak Woreda, and Mudeyna Water Scheme at Adaar Woreda, Afar Region, Ethiopia.

Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) is Seeking Qualified Companies for the Purchase of Milk Equipment Including Milk Cans, Cream Separators, Butter Churners, Molds, and Packaging Machines

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID RTI is an independent organization dedicated to conducting innovative, multidisciplinary research that improves

National Alcohol & Liquor Factory (NALF) Invites All Interested, Eligible and Qualified International ERP Solution Providers for the Supply, Implementation, Configuration, Integration, Data Migration, Testing, Go-live, and Post-go-live Support of Fully Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System.

International Medical Corps Invites Tenders for Vehicle Rental Services at Field Sites for a Period of One Year, Starting May 1, 2026, with a Possible One-year Extension.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER-Advertisement for field Vehicle Rental Services Medical Corps INVITATION TO TENDER – Advertisement for

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ  አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱት ንብረቶች

የኢትዮጵያ እስልምና ጉዳዮች ጠቅላይ ምክር ቤት የሁጃጆች አልባሳትን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እስልምና ጉዳዮች ጠቅላይ ምክር ቤት ለ1447/2018 ሀጅ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ የሁጃጆች አልባሳትን ብቁና ህጋዊ