Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a278a05f-b193-4c18-ac46-ce753be45c1e/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-NC-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU00018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana University: Procurement of Rental Bus for Transportation Service
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/334a103d-c2ed-4e35-8610-8ca3b1a69df3/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/015 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana Universty: Procurement of Sanitary Materials
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e785ddad-3138-41bc-aa70-ff1423b19578/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0086-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 76- በድጋሚ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የቢሮ ምንጣፍ ባለ ሳንቲም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Hyundai Spare
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d588cacb-00ab-4081-a564-995b4a518485/open Lot Information
Ministry of Tourism፡ Procurement of Protocol Shoe
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca65bffc-83a9-4b0c-ac25-7390fc8da376/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ec3c082-6726-48c1-b44f-969eb6603c82/open Lot Information
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a783512e-a867-44ad-960e-5d9dfdd7e865/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Brother Printer Toner HL-L6200DW
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f6216a7-9339-49ec-9bd1-2e7832274ee8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f234ab15-e0c3-414c-b3e7-718cc655600e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Color Toner TK-5270 For Set
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8e2827c-6c86-4bbb-8b62-defb8efef871/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service፡ Procurement of Eye Glass
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff01f5b6-2652-4526-b0c8-aabd62a243e7/open Lot Information
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDINGBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids