Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a278a05f-b193-4c18-ac46-ce753be45c1e/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-NC-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU00018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Borana University: Procurement of Rental Bus for Transportation Service

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/334a103d-c2ed-4e35-8610-8ca3b1a69df3/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/015 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Borana Universty: Procurement of Sanitary Materials

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e785ddad-3138-41bc-aa70-ff1423b19578/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0086-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 76- በድጋሚ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የቢሮ ምንጣፍ ባለ ሳንቲም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.

Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26.  1. Awash Bank

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service :PROCURMENT OF LANDSCAPE CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR EPSS-HEADD OFFICE

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad2e8789-9712-4686-b994-4d7ad67f672b/open Lot Information

Federal High Court :ለም/ፕሬዚዳንት ጽ/ቤት 2 መጋረጃና ምንጣፍ ግዥ ###

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11fdbace-c13d-4833-abc3-a75965537ae4/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Purchase Of Orange,Biscuit and Brade (የተጋገረ የስንዴ ዳቦ) For Eid Alfetir Holiday

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/785b7ede-f8ee-444e-8e8a-ddb88de1c07d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue :የታክስ ቶክ እና የጠረጴዛ መብራት ግዥ 2

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a26c24fe-adc6-4c25-bc94-da56076e7445/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 420 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቀይ አሸዋ ግዥ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07f4f71d-f4fd-4c90-b0f2-c25736f30a4b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Industry: ሞባይል ግዥ 2018

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faa7120b-207b-4f54-9efe-f6c445795047/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service: Spar (Honda),,

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a24a2f1-507a-48ee-b486-03d50e7464ce/open Lot Information