Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የዋናው ቢሮ ኃላፊ ቢሮ ኢንተርየር ሥራ ለማሠራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የዋናው ቢሮ ኃላፊ ቢሮ ኢንተርየር ሥራ ለማሠራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 002/2018 በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የአጼ ቴዎድሮስ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስና አላቂ የፅዳት
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የአጼ ቴዎድሮስ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስና አላቂ የፅዳት እቃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c84d8eea-7553-47aa-9e8c-c2966c138010/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0022-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ With
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:በድጋሚ የወጣ With Page Yield Standard with Our Original Copy Machine and Printer and Toner with Serial Number Full Page Number of Copy and Printer (በእኛን የፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽኖችና ፕሪተሮች ኦሪጂናል የሆነ ቀለም ማቅረብ የሚችል በማሽኖች ሲይሪያል መሰረት)
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 18, 2026) Re-Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T605 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified General Water Works Construction or Water well drilling Contractor’s category 2
Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Qualified Contractors (GWWC-2 & Above) to Submit Bids for the Design and Construction of a Water Source at Yabelo Airport.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Kanneen Akka Meeshaalee Baruu Fi Barsiisuu, Qulqullina Midhaan Dheedhii Nyaataaf Oolan, Mi’essituu, Foon Sangaa, Hanqaaquu Duudaa Kan Lukkuu Biyya Keessaa Fi Kan Lukkuu Faranjii Fi Kuduraa Fi Muduraan Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dhaabbileen Ulaagaa Armaan Gaditti Ibsaman Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.
BARRIISAA (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa bara baajataa
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት (በካ.ሜ) 334.78 የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሰንጠረዡ የተገለፀውን ንብረት በአዋጅ
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/t Tenants for Lease
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDERS Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders Suppliers for the Purchase of Goods and Services
Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders suppliers
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for the Purchase of the Scanner Machine, Welding Machine, Portable MIG Welding Equipment, Power Quality Analyzer/Data Logger & Thermal Imaging Camera(Infrared)
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR NATIONALCOMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank of Ethiopia,
Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Hawwii Guddinaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Hawwii Guddinaa Baajata Idilee Bara 2019 Irraa Waajjiraalee Adda Addaa Isa Jala Jiraniif Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Farnicharaa Fi Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dorgomtoonni Dorgomuu Barbaaddan Ulaagaalee Armaan Gadii Kana Guutuu Dandessan Akka Dorgomtan Isin Beeksifna
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Yeroo 1ffaa Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Hawwii Guddinaatti
Godina Harargee Bahaattii Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa MeettaaMeeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Meeshaalee Farnicharaa, Uffata Seeraa, Gommaa Konkolaataa, Meeshaalee Spare Part Motorsaaykilaa Fi Meeshaalee Kolleejii Bito Caalbaasii Ifaa Baasce Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtoonni Ulaagaalee Asii Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu
BARRIISAA (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Harargee Bahaatti kan argamu Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Meettaa bara 2019tti caalbaasii ifaa
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c1a3d49-56dc-4eb5-a22a-de2bbf25d9bf/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 148 ካሬ ግራናይት ደረጃውን በጠበቀ መልኩ የሚነጠፍ and Other
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c3df193-8962-4f95-87a0-4d17740e6185/open Lot Information