Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የፍኖተ ሰላም ግብርና ፅ/ቤት እድሳትን በአማራ ክልል በጦርነት የተጎዱ አካባቢዎች መልሶ ማቋቋም ግንባታ ፈንድ ጽ/ቤት በጀት ለማሰራት በግንባታ
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የፍኖተ ሰላም ግብርና ፅ/ቤት እድሳትን በአማራ ክልል በጦርነት የተጎዱ አካባቢዎች መልሶ ማቋቋም ግንባታ ፈንድ ጽ/ቤት በጀት ለማሰራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃGC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የዋናው ቢሮ ኃላፊ ቢሮ ኢንተርየር ሥራ ለማሠራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የዋናው ቢሮ ኃላፊ ቢሮ ኢንተርየር ሥራ ለማሠራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 002/2018 በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የአጼ ቴዎድሮስ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስና አላቂ የፅዳት
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የአጼ ቴዎድሮስ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስና አላቂ የፅዳት እቃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c84d8eea-7553-47aa-9e8c-c2966c138010/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0022-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ With
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:በድጋሚ የወጣ With Page Yield Standard with Our Original Copy Machine and Printer and Toner with Serial Number Full Page Number of Copy and Printer (በእኛን የፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽኖችና ፕሪተሮች ኦሪጂናል የሆነ ቀለም ማቅረብ የሚችል በማሽኖች ሲይሪያል መሰረት)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Purchase Establishment of a Long-term Agreement (LTA) on In-country Transportation Services for the Delivery of UNICEF Supplies for 24+24 Months
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Request for Proposal for ServiceLRPS-2026-9202738 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a
Hope for Justice Ethiopia Invites Bids from Qualified Auditors to Conduct an Audit of the Organization’s Financial Statements Ending March 31, 2026.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Re-Advertisement CALL FOR OPEN BID -AUDIT Service Hope for Justice Ethiopia is a non-governmental international organization
UNHCR Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Combined School Desks and Gym Equipment for Melkedida Sub Office, Kobe Refugee Camp
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) (UNHCR United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees Hout Commissariat des Nations Unies pour les ratugiés UNHCR
Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for Accessibility Modification Construction Work at Mekelle Polytechnic College, Funded by the Italian Agency for Development Cooperation (AICS).
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Accessibility Modification Construction Works Posted Date: 8 March 2026
Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Company Profiles for the Supply of Milk Equipment Including Milk Cans, Cream Separators, Butter Churners, Molds, and Packaging Machines.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID RTI is an independent organization dedicated to conducting Innovative, multidisciplinary research that improves
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረትቶች
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው