Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የፍኖተ ሰላም ግብርና ፅ/ቤት እድሳትን በአማራ ክልል በጦርነት የተጎዱ አካባቢዎች መልሶ ማቋቋም ግንባታ ፈንድ ጽ/ቤት በጀት ለማሰራት በግንባታ
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የፍኖተ ሰላም ግብርና ፅ/ቤት እድሳትን በአማራ ክልል በጦርነት የተጎዱ አካባቢዎች መልሶ ማቋቋም ግንባታ ፈንድ ጽ/ቤት በጀት ለማሰራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃGC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የዋናው ቢሮ ኃላፊ ቢሮ ኢንተርየር ሥራ ለማሠራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የዋናው ቢሮ ኃላፊ ቢሮ ኢንተርየር ሥራ ለማሠራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 002/2018 በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የአጼ ቴዎድሮስ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስና አላቂ የፅዳት
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 የአጼ ቴዎድሮስ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የደንብ ልብስና አላቂ የፅዳት እቃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c84d8eea-7553-47aa-9e8c-c2966c138010/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0022-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ With
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:በድጋሚ የወጣ With Page Yield Standard with Our Original Copy Machine and Printer and Toner with Serial Number Full Page Number of Copy and Printer (በእኛን የፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽኖችና ፕሪተሮች ኦሪጂናል የሆነ ቀለም ማቅረብ የሚችል በማሽኖች ሲይሪያል መሰረት)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Research Items and Reagent
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2c35212-fba1-457b-907a-5a6032f7ad24/open Lot Information
Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open