Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a493d7f-be39-43ca-919b-3642137fd832/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 74- በድጋሚ

BONGA UNIVERSITY፡ ሎት 74- በድጋሚ የወጣ የግንባታ ጠጠር 02 ግዥ

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 15/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው መነፅር (የእይታ መሳሪያ፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የፍኖተ ሰላም ግብርና ፅ/ቤት እድሳትን በአማራ ክልል በጦርነት የተጎዱ አካባቢዎች መልሶ ማቋቋም ግንባታ ፈንድ ጽ/ቤት በጀት ለማሰራት በግንባታ

በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የፍኖተ ሰላም ግብርና ፅ/ቤት እድሳትን በአማራ ክልል በጦርነት የተጎዱ አካባቢዎች መልሶ ማቋቋም ግንባታ ፈንድ ጽ/ቤት በጀት ለማሰራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃGC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026)  የግንባታ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የዋናው ቢሮ ኃላፊ ቢሮ ኢንተርየር ሥራ ለማሠራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን

በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ የዋናው ቢሮ ኃላፊ ቢሮ ኢንተርየር ሥራ ለማሠራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-5 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Positive Action for Development (PAD) Wants to Notify an Extension for the Reference Number: PAD/008/26

2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) A.INVITATION TO TENDERReference Number: PAD/008/26Tender Extension  For Pipeline Extension and Institutional WASH Improvement Works at Ejere

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Printer Toner 147A HP

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0be6084e-f8cc-4a65-96be-0777afa82b8c/open Lot Information

MINISTRY OF REVENUE: PROCUREMENT OF LED ALUMINUM CLADDING

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0706bdd-d5e6-4043-b079-abe62471b32e/open Lot Information

Documents Authentication and Registration Service: Procurement of T-Shirt Printing

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3d5758f-1e55-4806-90cd-6bd27d5788ac/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d75083d4-7788-4006-8a88-05c270a2fbb3/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Chemicals and Reagent for Chemistry Dep.

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb6d193-1d8e-4bec-9b07-e72ada4cd9bc/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Chemicals

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faab3ea4-df38-4a86-88e0-4d9d9200179c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Mines፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5aeb3643-0eb9-456a-bd01-7c1631b37f2b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 61/2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42ff8718-e34c-48cc-b74f-634b61a1f687/open Lot Information