Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec24f12e-a35c-4fb9-acc6-4424ca9ab5ee/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement

Construction Management Institute:Lot 79 Procurement of Electronics Material Re Bid

Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7e3067c-591b-41a6-bc7d-28cf1a279dc9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0137-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለንብ ማነቢያ አገልግሎት

Wollo University: ለንብ ማነቢያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የሲሚንቶ ግዥ ደሴ 2018 በድጋሜ

Government (Mar 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a493d7f-be39-43ca-919b-3642137fd832/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 74- በድጋሚ

BONGA UNIVERSITY፡ ሎት 74- በድጋሚ የወጣ የግንባታ ጠጠር 02 ግዥ

Addis Zemen (Mar 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 15/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው መነፅር (የእይታ መሳሪያ፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. አውቶሞቢል ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን

Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for the Procurement of Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts Under RFQ No 4281609.

ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) Floating Date:  As of March 13, 2026RFQ. NO 4281609 1.     1. Ethio telecom intends

Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for Digital Content Creation of Grade 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Materials Under the LiTE Project.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-011/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,

Imagine 1 Day International Organization Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of Learning Classrooms and WASH Facilities in Kerselie, Baso, Musie-Niselam, and Dinka Primary Schools in the Southern Zone of Tigray Region.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for BidBid No.Tig/i1d/Finland/UNICEF/001/2026 Imagine 1 Day is a non-religious, non-profit making International NGO founded in

ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር Feasibility Study and Business Plan Preparation Consultancy Services to Establish a Public Electric Vehicles Charging Station ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

University of Gondar፡ Procurement Medical Suction Machine (ለቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3c60155-d620-4488-967d-db1253cc844e/open Lot Information

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለውሃ ቆጣሪ መስመር ዝርጋታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d80717c3-defa-419b-9166-9bf6fcde53ce/open Lot Information

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/816d892a-11b0-48ec-8bf5-7db00075f4e9/open Lot Information

Akaki Kale Heywet Church Invites Eligible Architectural Firms of Grade 3 and Above to Submit Bids for Consultancy Services Including Master Plan Preparation and Design Proposals for Academic and Commercial Buildings.