Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned

Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.

Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ

በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a278a05f-b193-4c18-ac46-ce753be45c1e/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-NC-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU00018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Borana University: Procurement of Rental Bus for Transportation Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba1f5548-bfa5-44ec-a68d-e9c93cafe432/open Lot Information

Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25eef8fa-1877-4616-9f4a-5526c1a3374f/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8b573bb-de00-46ba-9dac-a05d9df5a6c1/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Tyres

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b030eb0-2a27-48ea-9846-5525309c32ad/open Lot Information

Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0c9e1eb-1187-4bbf-911f-9d9b50192aff/open  Invitation to

Ministry of Women and Social Affairs :Procurement of Sanitary Items 19

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f786a73e-95e7-48a5-9a4c-55ac631d67ba/open

Prime Minister Office :ሎት 04 የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ ግዥ (pmo) 2019

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5a9b6afa-fdd0-4c12-be4d-21a38baab0da/open

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital :procurement of Meat

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/22c63318-d682-4079-9ecd-737fe59d2898/open

በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ ጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ፖሊስ ጽ/ቤት እና በጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ውስጥ የሚገኙትን የተቆራረጡ ብረታ ብረቶችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል