Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.
Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ
በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a278a05f-b193-4c18-ac46-ce753be45c1e/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-NC-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU00018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana University: Procurement of Rental Bus for Transportation Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e683e570-d1ac-429e-ba7b-52da54f1ac2b/open Lot Information
የሰንዳፋ በኬ ከተማ መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የተስያዩ አይነት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ማስተወቂያ የሰንዳፋ በኬ ከተማ መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች
በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኮ/ቀ/ ክ/ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ209 ዓ.ም
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/12c5fa0c-7b72-4d9a-b1c0-f0c35e362202/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/691607a6-40b5-4453-8a56-29e4a67b6b85/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/082f5d6f-ec7d-48b3-80b7-a492f9b47438/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5799edf-d786-474f-a05d-10b7f821a294/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e10965c1-7eec-4cbe-a73f-1166a19aa79a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF A1
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c45eb26-ff4e-49fb-93dc-b5c634015151/open Lot Information