Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open    Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c5f8da4-be2f-4ff1-8b0e-ee048006725c/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference

Republican Guard  Would Like To Procure Spare Parts

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d27c043a-9fab-47b5-90d8-736b23fcebc9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: FHCE-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Federal High Court: Procurement of Machinery

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቦታው ስፋት 91 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሀረጓ መንግስቱ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ የአቶ ፀጋዬ ሙለታ ወራሾች እነ ወ/ሪት ብርሀኔ

የሐረሪ ሕ/ክ/መንግሥት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለአባሎች የደንብ ልብስ እና ጫማ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሐረሪ ሕ/ክ/መንግሥት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለአባሎች የደንብ ልብስ እና ጫማ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት

The Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health is Inviting Sealed Bids from Eligible Contractors (category GC4/BC3 and Above) for the Construction of the FHCSH Oncology Center G+2 Building Project in Bahir Dar.

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የGPS-Fleet Management System Supply and Installation and Other Related Items (ጂፒኤስ ፍሊት ማኔጅመንት ሲስተም አቅርቦትና ገጠማ እና ሌሎች ተያያዥ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት) ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ፣ ፍቃድ ካላቸው ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

የቦሌ ሚካኤል ኮንዶሚኒየም ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የቤት ባለቤቶች ኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ሒሳብ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሒሳብ ባለሙያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሌ ሚካኤል ኮንዶሚኒየም ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የቤት ባለቤቶች ኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከሐምሌ

በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የመኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የመኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት የሚውሉ። የተለያዩ የፅሕፈት መሳሪያዎች

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials/የፅሀፍት መሳሪያ(ለተከታታይ ሙያ ማጎልመሻ እና ለተለያዩ ክፍሎች ሚአገልግሎት የሚውሉ)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ec0a1bc-add4-4d48-a59b-faed7b2eff91/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31446e48-6d68-4582-862e-0fc105152e4c/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d97b7e4-1681-4169-b9b3-8133f0fb4107/open Lot Information