Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open    Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c5f8da4-be2f-4ff1-8b0e-ee048006725c/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference

Republican Guard  Would Like To Procure Spare Parts

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d27c043a-9fab-47b5-90d8-736b23fcebc9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: FHCE-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Federal High Court: Procurement of Machinery

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07cbdbf0-fc77-4730-8a3b-f27021b75861/open

ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cad69b-1d52-4fd9-847b-102de831c6f5/open

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20e78fd0-9008-423a-9c2c-8dcaf9279156/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dee18d04-f6d5-453b-9404-0ac1641f2219/open Lot Information

Request for Applications (RFA) from Private Solar Developers to Install Solar Water supply Pumps in Seven Communities Using a Lease-to-own Model Under the Solarizing Community Water Supply Project (Phase II), Implemented by Winrock International.

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8a11a83-2047-4959-8c81-cce2ae6f296e/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8a7b0c1-a84e-4bdb-873a-742888369e9b/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ecbe608-e374-4bb5-b0ec-a110f10508ec/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d02167f-38f9-485e-a738-0d56cf6d46ba/open Lot Information