Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 30-2018 የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች ስለሚወገዱበት ሥርዓት በወጣው
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ፣ የመገናኛ መሳሪያ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳትና ጨርቃጨርቅ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የንፅህና መጠበቂያና የመዋቢያ ዕቃዎች የቤትና ቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የምግብ ነክ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ሳይክል አካላትና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና አንድ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን የፎገራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለፎ/ወ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት በወረዳችን ቲዋ-ዛቀና እና አቧ ኮኪት ቀበሌ ሚዚዋ ወንዝ ከወረዳው 2.5 ኪ.ሜ ርቀት ያለው
በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን የፎገራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ማሽነሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4504f782-1c96-4f59-9e83-d40b69731e86/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0058-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: በባለ 20ሺህ ሊትር ቦቴ መኪና የቧንቧ ዉኃ ግዥ
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bd3c064c-78da-43af-bd27-379db41379a6/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0017-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0050-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: ለመጠጥ የሚያገለግል የሀይላንድ ውሃ ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 CARE Ethiopia
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87924c13-08e3-418d-9d22-42b4e191390e/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5f4f524-1f48-45d7-ab72-7eb3c8ec67ff/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b8ba4a-3275-49a1-b951-4f9dade02dd8/open Lot Information
ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3164c55-edb0-4293-ab06-82455aafb333/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c83cd1ba-4952-4cf2-a51e-b8c769b4814b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6edb771-16b1-46e8-b14d-32a65d2c5499/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of NISSAN PICKUP SPARES (chassis No.=ADNCJUD22Z0002133)
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763d2771-b8cb-4f96-ba0a-21ab3a0e8136/open Lot Information
AYA EM TRADING PLC Invites Eligible and Qualified Suppliers, Distributors, and Companies to Participate in a Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) AYA EM TRADING PLCINVITATION TO BID / TENDER NOTICE Tender for the Supply of Electrical Materials