Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality
Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c5f8da4-be2f-4ff1-8b0e-ee048006725c/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference
Republican Guard Would Like To Procure Spare Parts
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d27c043a-9fab-47b5-90d8-736b23fcebc9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: FHCE-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal High Court: Procurement of Machinery
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement Wi-Fi Route
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bca961f-9318-4081-95ad-a1f88232d657/open Lot Information
Jigjiga University፡ Procurement of Computer Accessory
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e12aa62-936a-4349-b408-29f27a6bcca7/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement Furniture and Electronics Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8560b3ec-6153-445f-a9a0-2f7fe10fe782/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of ኦክስጂን ጌጅ እና የብየዳ እቃዎች 30
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/557d29cc-eedc-4470-8f82-2af7f982ee2c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Water Tube/EDU
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95e3825d-3e1b-46b8-8f30-0873b72f1025/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Sanitary Items/EDU
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22032662-fef5-40d6-9f4f-4ff8f5ea3bda/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of 1st Class of Refreshment Service/1ኛ ደረጃ የሻይ ቡና ፣ አገልግሎት/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0709ce3d-d26b-4261-a125-6759934d2eec/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense :Procurement of Stationary Materials/EDU
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b431fa0b-a975-4de3-b938-7bc847cdc001/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense :Procurement of Different Medicine Afcsh
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9dcc5537-63c7-4512-8dce-4f72b4c1bdcb/open Lot Information