Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned

Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.

Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ

በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a278a05f-b193-4c18-ac46-ce753be45c1e/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-NC-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU00018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Borana University: Procurement of Rental Bus for Transportation Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wachamo University፡ Procurement Of Laboratory and Chemicals

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bcd15d9c-adb6-47bb-9969-34ef6773b728/open Lot Information

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d91d8f7f-42fe-4717-9cba-8d9a7af8b6f2/open Lot Information

Mekidelamba University: የመኪና እቃ ግዥ መ/ሰላም 10

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56cb73f3-5b30-4f67-a5eb-33c52b183070/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Project:- Security Check Point House /building Gaurdhouse HO EPSS LOT 5

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3d63f35-2025-4360-8e37-2fe26d430b08/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Building Construction GUARD HOUSE LOT 1

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3235ab3c-0eea-4c72-ad5c-56c817f82dd9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Poe Switch 8/16 Port (Alhua Dahua)

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41f5afe3-4094-413b-9cf7-8e4432d1b0b1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የሻንሲ ቁጥር HZJ80-0033740 እና የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል 1HZ የምሆን

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81505223-0b08-407a-a19c-96b717af82e0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement Of Cleaner Materiel (የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ)

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/560a3e5d-e107-4a41-b5d0-d2f40b6b7430/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction Material(የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ)

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43e049d1-da4c-44c1-b2b5-674aa46c476b/open Lot Information