Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality
Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c5f8da4-be2f-4ff1-8b0e-ee048006725c/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference
Republican Guard Would Like To Procure Spare Parts
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d27c043a-9fab-47b5-90d8-736b23fcebc9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: FHCE-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal High Court: Procurement of Machinery
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of የላብራቶሪ እንስሳት ማርቢያ የሚሆን Animal Cages and Oral Gavage ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0793d3a-cefd-43cb-b670-070b4a434ff6/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/27fd9cc1-9de8-4722-b2f6-d9589eec1538/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29303617-29f4-4423-9411-0b5aaf4b1c94/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Car Spare Part
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ebb4334c-3889-4a0d-b5b3-5e111c931958/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የምግብና ማቴሪያል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0bbb57b-4072-439f-ac50-331cd9479a9f/open Lot Information
በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሸን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ–የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/ሕ/ዘ/ግጨ /ሽ04/2018 በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና
Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Eligible Contractors to Submit Bids for the Construction of Latrine Work in Furi Subcity, Muda Furi Woreda, Shagar City, Oromia Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BID All local eligible Contractors Forms Category BC-5/GC-5 and above who have Trade
የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ ፕሮጀክቶች የሚውል የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ስለሚፈልግ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች እና ገልባጭ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጨረታ ቁጥር ECWCT/NCB/MP 27/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች
የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት ንብረትነታቸው የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት የሆኑ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ሌሎች ቁሳቁሶች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር መኣኤ/01/2018 የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት ንብረትነታቸው የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት የሆኑ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችና