Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.
Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ
በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a278a05f-b193-4c18-ac46-ce753be45c1e/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-NC-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU00018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana University: Procurement of Rental Bus for Transportation Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Kobo and PAPDA Invite Local NGOs to Participate in a Two-day Training and Co-design Workshop on the Kobo Toolbox AI-Enabled Form Builder in Addis Ababa, Tentatively Scheduled for April 9-10, 2026.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Call to Training Participant Kobo, in collaboration with the Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA), is
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለምቾት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለምቾት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንና ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸው ከዚህ
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት አቢሲኒያ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ እና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ሦስት የሚገኘው የአቢሲኒያ ጤና ጣቢያ
ጉራአሜ ኢንቨስትመንት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለትርፍ የተቋቋመ ማህበር ሲሆን የማህበሩን የበጀት ዓመት ሂሳብ በታወቀ የውጪ አዲተር ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለኦዲተር ሥራ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ጉራአሜ ኢንቨስትመንት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለትርፍ የተቋቋመ ማህበር ሲሆን የማህበሩን የበጀት ዓመት
Oxfam Ethiopia Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Quotations for Audit Services Covering the Period April 2025 to March 2026.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS – RFQ-ETADD-26-0053 Oxfam Ethiopia is an international NGO involved in humanitarian and long-term
የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የመታወቂያ ማተሚያ ማሽን እና የመኪና ጎማ 12000*20 በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች ላይ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ምስ/አ/አ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የመኪና ጎማ 12000*20 በግልፅ ጨረታ
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Meki (ECC-SDCBOM) Invites Licensed Consultants to Submit Bids for the External Final Evaluation of the Transforming Sustainable Livelihoods and Landscapes (TSLL+) Project.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Meki (ECC-SDCBOM) Invitation for Bid IFB.
Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C Invites Eligible Suppliers to Participate in a National Competitive Bid for the Purchase of Servers.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Purchase of Servers Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C would like to
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች