Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality
Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c5f8da4-be2f-4ff1-8b0e-ee048006725c/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference
Republican Guard Would Like To Procure Spare Parts
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d27c043a-9fab-47b5-90d8-736b23fcebc9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: FHCE-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal High Court: Procurement of Machinery
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ መሳፍንት ቢረሳው ማህበር እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ መንግስቱ ካሳሁን መካከል ባለዉ የገንዘብ ክርክር
አዊ ብሔ/አስተዳደር ፍ/ፍ/ቤት ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ፣ በአፈ/ከሳሽ በለጠች ባድማው እና በአፈ ተከሳሾች 1ኛ. ታለም አካል፣ 2ኛ. ጌትነት ባድማ እንዲሁም
የማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ማረሚያ ቤቶች መምሪያ ለሚገኙ የህግ ታራሚዎች የእህል አቅርቦት፣ ፊኖ ዱቄት፣ የምግብ ዘይት እና የዳቦ ማንኳፈፊያ አቅርቦት በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ማረሚያ ቤቶች መምሪያ ለሚገኙ የህግ ታራሚዎች የእህል አቅርቦት፣ ፊኖ ዱቄት፣ የምግብ
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac4f00e6-40c7-4871-9dcc-8358c7be6706/open Lot Information
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ”
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: የማሽነሪ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54456e35-75d2-4905-bc7f-f9a57bdfdc2f/open
Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Pocurement of Hotel Service Bishoftu for 2/7/201/ To 7/7/2018 Hyt
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62f5c700-9726-417c-a167-2b869f52d69e/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration: INSA Procurement of Stationary Materials RFQ98-2/2018
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aab9595e-ac83-403a-b74a-d24b3455ec92/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Revenue and Custom Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau: Procurement of Spare Part (የመኪና ዕቃዎች) ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b21f604-38a3-46a7-987a-d34eb307d9e8/open Lot Information