Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Different Support License Renewal & Software M and Giveaway Items mentioned
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of Different Support License Renewals and Software, as Well as Giveaway Items.
Addis Zemen (Mar 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0012/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ
በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b37b150-c9d1-4a0f-bf2f-675c976767c5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0085-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 75- በድጋሚ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a278a05f-b193-4c18-ac46-ce753be45c1e/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-NC-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU00018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana University: Procurement of Rental Bus for Transportation Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Engineering Corporation of Oromia Has Secured a Budget for the Purchase of Comprehensive Healthcare Services for ECO Staff.
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: ECO-17/2018 Engineering Corporation of Oromia has secured a
የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ሌሎች ቁሳቁሶች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር መአኤ/01/2018 የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት ንብረትነታቸው የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት የሆኑ ያገለገሉ ተሸከርካሪዎችና ሌሎች
በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ ጤና ጽህፈት ቤት የህይወት አምባ ጤና ጣቢያ ለጤና ጣቢያው ሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ ግብአቶችን በጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት የህይወት አምባ ጤና ጣቢያ ለጤና ጣቢያው ሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ
የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በአለታ ወንዶ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የጠጠር መንገድ ጥገና ሥራ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የግንባታ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በአለታ ወንዶ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት
Ethiopian Civil Service University፡ Procurement of Meat, Beef Meat and Fish Filito
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9fd0e82-7973-4993-8c78-4a1118d9cd07/open
በየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 08 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ኢኮኖሚያ ልማት ጽ/ቤት የሕዝብ ትራንስፖርት መኪና ኪራይ፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የጽዳት እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2018 በየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 08 አስተዳደር በበጀት ዓም ሁለተኛ በር የሕዝብ
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር፡ የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት በአዳማ ከተማ ከቀን 03/07/2018 እስከ 07/07/2018 ዓ.ም ለ15 ተሰታፊዎች ለ5 ቀናት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d7ed89c-bdce-4582-8c90-8045533c6a80/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of CT- Scan Contrast –16
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/028f0e78-757b-4acc-84ad-698bebc2ea7b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University:Lot 083 Purchase Requisition of Smart Mobile Phone SAMSUNG Galaxy or Equivalent A56, 5G, 256GB by 8GB/12GB/*/CLG
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/615b6ed3-8a68-40ff-b1b6-38b77679e061/open Lot Information