Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/620f6bf6-4800-481a-adb4-ad8f9ba3aa40/open    Invitation to Bid “Procurement of chemical and reagent for water quality

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for Water Quality Test

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82d65077-ca7b-445a-b9b4-6074f0f048ef/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0059-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Uniform and Safety Materials..

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c5f8da4-be2f-4ff1-8b0e-ee048006725c/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference

Republican Guard  Would Like To Procure Spare Parts

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d27c043a-9fab-47b5-90d8-736b23fcebc9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: FHCE-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Federal High Court: Procurement of Machinery

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአዲስ አበበ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረደ 14 ህዳሴ ቅ/መጀ የመጀ/ደ/ት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያ ቁጥር 001/2018 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበበ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረደ 14 ህዳሴ

በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን ቆሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና ጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ህጋዊና አቅም ያላቸውን ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የዲጋ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያገለግሉ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ ንብረቶች፣ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች፣ የቢሮ ፈርኒቸር፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ የመኪናና የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የቡሌ ሆራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በከተማው ስር ለሚገኙ የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች የተለያዩ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማሰታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የቡሌ ሆራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በከተማው ስር

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937e75f8-be4a-46e3-8e04-738772a653cc/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dee76ec3-4e2f-48a6-aace-096885231956/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6541e4b-dabc-4531-ba59-52528b9c802a/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሀርድ ቶፕ እና የኮሮላ መኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3cdabca-195a-4235-af49-50371a6b9d2b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9bbbdbb-8005-4f1b-968c-fe6735b7c002/open Lot Information